Shopping bag
0 items
£0.00

Dirtsuit- Black Edition

DIRTBLACK

Description 

dirtsuit
black edition

The dirtsuit for sophisticated enduro and downhill rides. Compared to the classic edition, the black edition provides you an even better tool for tough conditions through its more durable outer shell, better water drip off effect effectand extra strong stitchings. FOR LADIES AND GENTLEMEN

Features

  • 6 air inlets for temperature management
  • Waterproof zippers and pockets
  • Water column 10.000 mm
  • Breathability 10.000 mvp
  • Robust outer shell and reinforced seams
  • Functional and casual
  • Durable thanks to robust, high-quality materials and brilliant workmanship
  • Additional to the six generous air inlets, 10,000 mvp care for good breathability
  • Never worry again about dirt between your shorts and jersey. Just andress and be relatively clean
  • The reflective lettering on the back cares for visibility in the dark
  • The suit is machine washable up to 30°C
  • High-quality material and sealed seams brace themselves against the wind.
  • With 10,000 mm water resistance and sealed zippers you are prepared for a monsoon!

Material:
85% Polyamid, 15% Polyester

Insert:
100% Polyester

Size chart (Please check size chart in pictures)

MeasurementsSMLXLXXL
A Back length5456606466






B Pants5456586063






C Chest(circumference)98106112118124






D Lower waist(circumference)909499104110






E Hip(circumference)96102108114120






F Sleeves80,582,584,586,588,5






All measurements in cm and taken on dirtsuit. If you are insecure about the size, just drop us an email or call us – we are happy to assist you!


PLEASE ALLOW 5-10 WORKING DAYS FOR DELIVERY




£0.00 £258.00
0 points